BAR ASSOCIATION, RANGA REDDY DISTRICT COURT

L. B. Nagar, Ranga Reddy District, A. P. 500 074.

Regd. No. 293/1983

OFFICE BEARERS 2011-2013

Name& Address

Designation

Phone No.

DHANWADA MADHUSUDHAN RAO 

Dhanwada Residency, G-2,

 H.No. 2-2-18/31/B/1 & 2,

Durga Bai Deshmukh Colony,

Bagh Amberpet, Hyderabad – 500 013.

PRESIDENT

(M) 9848688488

(M) 9701688488

(O) 27560464

(R) 27420852

J BHASKER 

Flat No:301, Plot No:25,

CSR Shanthan Apartments,

HUDA Complex, Saroor Nagar,

Hyderabad – 500 036.

VICE PRESIDENT-I

(M) 9391038814

(O) 24051132

V BUCHI REDDY

Advocates Residency, H.No.11-13-782/4, Road No.3, Green Hills Colony,

L. B. Nagar, Saroor Nagar(Post),

Hyderabad.

VICE PRESIDENT-II

(M) 9848912679

LANKALA HARISH

Flat No.103, 1st Floor,

H.No.2-2-1105/37/D, Tilak Nagar,

New Nallakunta, Hyderabad- 500 044.

 

GENERAL SECRETARY

(M) 9246533614

 

 

PATLOLLA MADHAVA REDDY

H. No.118-99/760, Opp: Green Hills Clony, Kothapet, Hyderabad – 35.

JOINT SECRETARY

(M) 9849232922

(O) 64502922

(R) 9030032922

P VIDYAVATHY

Plot No. 34B, Panjalu Anilkumar Colony,

Gayathri Nagar, Beside HUDA Complex,

Saroornagar, Ranga Reddy District.

LADY JOINT SECRETARY

(M) 9948255034

(R) 65413009

YELAGAPURI NAGESHWAR RAO

H.No. 2-23, Dandu Mylaram Village,

Ibrahimpatan Mandal,

Ranga Reddy District – 501 508.

TREASURER

(M) 9848052239

(M) 7386565746

 

 

KANCHARLA LAXMI NARSIMHA REDDY

H.No.11-14-105, Plot No.45,

Road No.5, Janapriya Gardens,

Haripuri Colony, R.K. Puram,

Hyderabad – 500 035.

LIBRARIAN

(M) 9246593558

(M) 9848679558

(R)64522700

TANGUTURI ASHOK

H.No.1-1-257/12, Chikkadpally,

Hyderabad – 500 020.

GAMES & CULTURAL SECRETARY

(M) 9848267060

(R) 9848277060

MANNE HANUMANTHU

Salweed, Village, Bandavelkicherla  Post, Kulakcherla Mandal, Ranga Reddy District.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9705150666

 

REDDIGARI ANIL REDDY

 O/o. Plot No.66, Road No.1,

Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony,

L. B. Nagar, Ranga Reddy District - 74.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9848057764

 

 

 

K SINDHUJA

H.No.11-14-206, Road No.8,

Haripuri Colony, R.K.Puram,

Saroornagar, Hyderabad – 500 035.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9848933514

 

 

BANDHARI GURUVAIAH

H.No.11-7-11/2, Gayathri Nagar,

HUDA Colony, Saroor Nagar,

Ranga Reddy District – 500 035.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9912744855

(O) 9550031123

(R) 9394844955

MADHU KUMAR SHAMSHABAD

H.No.16-11-476/93, Indira Nagar,

Moosarambagh, Hyderabad – 500 036.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9247352218

 

 

K KONDAIAH

H.No.1-2-151/4/B/5, Sai Krishna Colony, Budwel, Rajendra Nagar,

Ranga Reddy District – 500 030.

 

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9492058820

(O) 27405503

 

 

TIPPANI NARAYANA REDDY

Plot No.44, H.No.8-44, Phase-II,

Venkatadri Township,

Korremula ( V), Ghatkesar (M),

Ranga Reddy District.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M)7396365979

(M) 9963583757

 

 

TAHEERA MATEEN

H.No.11-3-366/4/13, Srinivasnagar,

Secunderabad – 500 361.

EXECUTIVE MEMBER

(M) 9440084670